Alumni | Feedback | Career with Us | Contact Us 
   
   
     
 

Students (RLP'ians) admitted/selected to professional courses across the years till 04/09/2017

Sl No.  NAME COURSE YEAR
OF ADM.
1 NEETI GUPTA BDS, MERRUT 1995
2 RAJAN VIRMANI BE (DHULIA) 1995
3 VISHAL AGARWAL BUSINESS 1995
4 ANKUR GUPTA BUSINESS 1995
5 VIVEK AGARWAL CA- FINAL GROUP 1995
6 DEEPAK SINGH CA- FINAL GROUP 1995
7 DEV KUMAR SINGHAL DOING JOB - NETHERLAND 1995
8 AKSHAY AWASTHI ENGR.,NIFT, RANCHI 1995
9 KAPIL AGARWAL MBA , BU, JHANSI 1995
10 ANKUR GUPTA MBA, BU, JHANSI 1995
11 RITU KANSAL MBA, DELHI 1995
12 AMIT SRIVATAVA MBA, JIWAJI, GWALIOR 1995
13 ARTI AGARWAL MCA, BU, JHANSI 1995
14 MAYURI TIWARI MCA, JABALPUR 1995
15 ASHISH GAIRA MCA, MERRUT 1995
16 ANURAG SHARMA MIBM, BU, JHANSI 1995
17 RISHI UDANIYA MSC , BU, JHANSI 1995
18 SANJEEV TIWARI MSC, BU, JHANSI 1995
19 PRAVIN AGARWAL OWN BUSINESS, FLOUR 1995
20 MOHIT SRIVASTAVA UGC NET, BU, JHANSI 1995
21 ANURAG AGARWAL BCA (GWALIOR) 1996
22 SACHIN VERMA BCA (GWALIOR) 1996
23 NAVENDU AGARWAL BCA (GWALIOR) 1996
24 PARAG AGARWAL BE, GAZIABAD 1996
25 AMARDEEP SINGH ENGR. (B.E.- KANPUR) 1996
26 NANDEESH SHUKLA ENGR. (DHULE, PUNE) 1996
27 SHIKHA GUPTA ENGR. (I.I.T., DELHI) 1996
28 AAKANSHA AWASTHI M.B.B.S. (B.D.S., MERRUT) 1996
29 RICHA JAIN ART & DESIG, DELHI 1997
30 ABHISHEK AGARWAL ENGR. (I.I.T., KANPUR) 1997
31 PRAKASH AGARWAL ENGR. (I.I.T.,GUWAHATI) 1997
32 SHWETA  KANCHAN M.B.B.S. 1997
33 ANURAG VISNOI B. PHARMA - JHANSI 1998
34 ABHINAV AGARWAL B. PHARMA - SAGAR 1998
35 GAZAL ARORA BCA, IGNOU 1998
36 SUMIT KHARE BDS- MANGLORE 1998
37 AKHIL DEV BE, KANPUR 1998
38 ABHINAV SHARMA BE, LUCKNOW 1998
39 ANUGAR AGARWAL BE, LUCKNOW 1998
40 DHARA TRIVEDI BE, NAGPUR 1998
41 DEEPTI GUPTA BE, NAGPUR 1998
42 SAUMYA MISHRA ENGR. - HBTI (KANPUR), OIL 1998
43 TUSHAR ANANDANI ENGR. - JHANSI CHEMICAL 1998
44 SAURAV SINGH ENGR. - KANPUR 1998
45 SAURAV KHARE ENGR. - ROORKEE 1998
46 NEELU KHARE ENGR. (I.I.T., BHU) 1998
47 MANISHA AGARWAL ENGR. (I.I.T., DELHI) 1998
48 VARUN GARDE ENGR. (I.I.T., GUWAHATI) 1998
49 SAURABH SRIVASTAVA ENGR. (I.I.T., KANPUR) 1998
50 PANKAJ MUSTARIYA M.B.B.S. 1998
51 GAURAV SETH M.B.B.S. - BHU 1998
52 GAURAV JASORIA M.B.B.S. - KARNATAKA 1998
53 ASHWINI CHOWDHARY M.B.B.S. - MAHARASTRA 1998
54 MANU SAHU M.B.B.S. (BMC, BANGALORE) 1998
55 ALOK AGARWAL M.B.B.S., BANGLORE 1998
56 AASTHA SAXENA MCA, GWALIOR 1998
57 RITU SHARMA TEXT. DESIG, DELHI 1998
58 NILESH GUPTA B. PHARMA - JHANSI 1999
59 AMITABH TRIPATHI BCA (INDORE) 1999
60 GAURAV GARG BCA , JHANSI 1999
61 RICHA GOYAL BE (COMP. SC.)- AGRA 1999
62 SAPNA SOOD BE (COMP. SC.)- AGRA 1999
63 ANKUR AGARWAL BE (COMP. SC.)- AGRA 1999
64 SWATI LONGIA BE (COMP. SC.)- CHENNI 1999
65 RUCHETA AGARWAL BE (COMP. SC.)- GWALIOR 1999
66 RICHA SAHU BE, ELECT. - LUCKNOW 1999
67 NEERAJ KAUSHIK BE, KARNATAKA 1999
68 YASH KUMAR BE, LUCKNOW 1999
69 ADITYA MALIK BE, PUNE 1999
70 MADHU KHARE BIO.TECH. GWALIOR 1999
71 PARMEET  BIT, JHANSI 1999
72 DASHMEET SINGH BIT. - GURGOAN 1999
73 RAVITA ARORA CA 1999
74 HARSHITA JAIN CA, JHANSI 1999
75 VISHAL AGARWAL DA-IICT, GANDHINAGAR 1999
76 GAURAV GANDHI ENGR, JABALPUR 1999
77 NITIN AGARWAL ENGR.  1999
78 VISHAL KAPIL ENGR.  1999
79 MOHIT SRIVASTAVA ENGR. - ANAND ENGR. (AGRA) 1999
80 AMIT KHARE ENGR. - HBTI,KANPUR (IT) 1999
81 VIKAS ARYA ENGR. - MNR (AGRA) RBI 1999
82 SACHIN VERMA ENGR. (I.I.T., DELHI) 1999
83 ANUBHA SINGHAI M.B.B.S. 1999
84 NITIN SAHU M.B.B.S. (B.D.S.)- LUCKNOW 1999
85 CHARU GAUTAM M.B.B.S. AGRA 1999
86 ASHLESH CHOUDHARY. M.B.B.S. NASIK 1999
87 ABHISHEK MISHRA M.B.B.S. RUSSIA 1999
88 PRACHI JAIN MBA,   1999
89 PRIYANKA SHARMA MBA, ALLAHABAD 1999
90 SHRADDHA SAXENA MBA, JHANSI 1999
91 ANU PRIYA SINGH MCA 1999
92 PRANJALI SAHI PHYSIO THRAPHY, BHOPAL 1999
93 NUPUR GUPTA SAF 1999
94 SAURABH GUPTA BE, PUNE 2000
95 MEKHLA SAHI ENGR, GHAZIABAD 2000
96 ADITI KHARE ENGR, JHANSI 2000
97 RUCHI JAIN ENGR. - GONDIA, NAGPUR 2000
98 KASHISH AGARWAL ENGR. (IIT, CALCUTTA) 2000
99 ABHINAV AGARWAL M.B.B.S., PUNE 2000
100 MUDIT SRIVASTAVA M.N.R. 2000
101 GOPALJI GUPTA UPCPMT MANIPAL 2000
102 AKSHAY AGARWAL BE, KARNATAKA 2001
103 PUNEET KAUSHAL ENGR, BANGLORE 2001
104 NIDHI MAHENDRA ENGR, BHOPAL 2001
105 VISWAS SAXENA ENGR, GHAZIABAD 2001
106 RAJEEV SHARMA ENGR, JHANSI 2001
107 RAHUL SACHAN ENGR, JHANSI 2001
108 PRASHI MITTAL ENGR, LUCKNOW 2001
109 VINAY SRIVASTAVA ENGR, MATHURA 2001
110 AJIT YADAV ENGR, NAGPUR 2001
111 ABHISHEK SETH ENGR. (IIT.) 2001
112
RAHUL SARAOGI
ENGR. (IIT.) 2001
113 MOHIT GOEL ENGR. (IIT.) 2001
114 SOURAV AGARWAL ENGR. (IIT.) 2001
115 MRIDUL GOEL ENGR. (IIT.) 2001
116 TARUN SEHGAL ENGR. , KARNATAKA 2001
117 AMARDEEP KHAIRA ENGR., BANGLORE 2001
118 MIDHUN PILLAI HOTEL MANGT, BANGLORE 2001
119 GAURAV KHARE HOTEL MANGT, BHOPAL 2001
120 AAHAT PANDEY INFO.TECH., DEHRADUN 2001
121 PIYUSH PANDEY M.B.B.S. - LUCKNOW 2001
122 ANSHU MALI SINGH M.B.B.S. (AGRA) 2001
123 NEHA AGARWAL M.N.R. 2001
124 RISHABH JAIN M.N.R. 2001
125 ANKUR SINGHAL M.N.R. 2001
126 SHISHIR NIGAM M.N.R. 2001
127 AJIT SINGH M.N.R. 2001
128 MUKUL YADAV  M.N.R. 2001
129 PRATEEK AGARWAL M.N.R. 2001
130 SHILPI ATROLIA M.N.R. 2001
131 NIDHI PORWAL M.N.R., LUCKNOW 2001
132 HIMANSHU DHAWAN BHU (Macch. B.E.) 2002
133 ARUSHI  SAHU BIO. TECH, JHANSI 2002
134 ANSHIKHA SHARMA COMM MANAGEMENT, BANGALORE 2002
135 BHARTI SOOD COMP.SC.ENG.- AGRA 2002
136 SWETA GUPTA CPMT 2002
137 NISHIT PANDEY ENGR. (IIT - PRE) 2002
138 SURABHI CHATURVEDI ENGR.- PONDICHERRY 2002
139 DEVENSH GUPTA ENGR. PRE & UPTU  2002
140 AMIT KUMAR SINGH ENGR. PRE & UPTU  2002
141 VARUN VERMA ICWA - DELHI 2002
142 NEHA BHALLA INTEGRATED MCA-BU,JHS. 2002
143 PRIYANKA TIWARI M.B.B.S. (LUCKNOW) 2002
144 ALOK JAIN M.B.B.S. (PUNE) 2002
145 SANYUKTA SRIVASTAVA M.N.R., IMS - GAZIABAD 2002
146 ANU JAIN MIT, PUNE 2002
147 VANDANA BACHANI NIIT KALIKUT 2002
148 SHASANK NIGAM UPTU 2002
149 SHEFALI SRIVASTAVA UPTU 2002
150 ANUYA SINGHAI UPTU 2002
151 SHEETAL SAHU UPTU 2002
152 SWATI BASEDIA CPMT 2003
153 PRAMITA DUBEY CPMT 2003
154 KRITI AGARWAL CPMT 2003
155 DHANANJAY PANDEY CPMT & UPTU 2003
156 KARAN LANG NDA 2003
157 AVNEET SIGH PRIVATE ENG. COLLEGE 2003
158 NITIN SRIVASTAVA B.E., BHOPAL 2003
159 NEHA GUPTA B.TECH, GAZIABAD 2003
160 NATASHA JAIN B.E. GHAZIABAD 2003
161 ABHILASHA YADAV B.E. GHAZIABAD 2003
162 ASHISH NAGARIA B.E. GHAZIABAD 2003
163 PIYUSH SURI B.E., NAGPUR 2003
164 AKANSKHA ASTHANA UPCET 2003
165 AKSHAY SAPRAY UPCET 2003
166 SHUVAM AGARWAL UPCET 2003
167 MANOJ VARSHNEY B.E. GHAZIABAD 2003
168 RAHUL GUPTA B.E. GHAZIABAD 2003
169 SHIVANGI B.E. GHAZIABAD 2003
170 APOORVA SRIVASTAVA B.E. MURADABAD 2003
171 VIJAY SHUKLA B.TECH, VALLORE 2003
172 AMIT KR. SINGH IIT,ROORKE 2003
173 DEVESH GUPTA IIT,ROORKE 2003
174 ASHID GUPTA BBA, PUNE 2003
175 ABHISHEK AGARWAL B. PHARMA, DATIA 2003
176 KANIKA TRIPATHI NIFT, DELHI 2003
177 NAMITA DUBEY B.PHARMA, LUCKNOW 2003
178 VISHALRAI B.TECH, AMBABAI, JHANSI 2003
179 ANSHUL SRIVASTAVA B.E., BHOPAL 2003
180 NISHITHA CHOUBEY B.TECH, AMBABAI, JHANSI 2003
181 CHIRAG ARYA B.TECH, MANET, PUNE 2004
182 ABHISHEK SAXENA B.TECH, MANET, PUNE 2004
183 ANKUR SHARMA B.TECH, MANET, PUNE 2004
184 PRASANG GOEL CPMT 2004
185 SUDEEP BHARADWAJ CPMT 2004
186 ALOK KR. DWIVEDI AIEEE 2005
187 JANMEJAY TIWARI AIEEE / UPSEAT - 136 2005
188 NIVESH CHAURASIA MNR 2005
189 PRIYANKA AGARWAL MNR 2005
190 ROOPAL VIJAYVERGIA MNR (UPSEAT) 2005
191 ABHISHEK AGARWAL IIT (RE), AIEEE 2005
192 PRASHANK GOEL AIEEE & CPMT - 2021 & AMU - 220 2005
193 NABH SHARMA AIEEE 2005
194 SUCHIT TANDON NDA 2005
195 TRIPTEE GUPTA MNR 2005
196 VISHAL GUPTA CET 2005
197 SOMYA BAJPAI MNR 2005
198 INDU SINGH PMT 2005
199 SWATI GUPTA DENTAL 2005
200 JYOTI GUPTA CPMT 2005
201 ARPAN GUPTA CPMT (XI) 2005
202 PANKAJ DUBEY BITS JHANSI 2005
203 HIMANSHU MALIK NDA (ROLL NO.-006150) 2006
204 ARPAN GUPTA MANIPAL (PMT) (RANK 789) 2006
205 ANKIT MOHAN SAXENA BELGAM (KARNATAKA - PMT -193) 2006
206 DIVYA DARBARI MNR (UPSEAT-~2200) 2006
207 JISHANT SANTOSHI MNR (UPSEAT-~11000) 2006
208 DINESH SINGH AIEEE ~ 16000 2006
209 MOHIT YADAV MNR (UPSEAT ~ 14000) 2006
210 MOHIT GUPTA MNR (UPSEAT ~ 10500) 2006
211 PARNITA AGARWAL MNR (UPSEAT ~ 93) (G) & AIEEE 9387 2006
212 PRIYANKA JAIN MNR (UPSEAT ~2000) (G) 2006
213 LOKENDRA SINGH IIT - 433, AIEEE - 43 & MNR-21 (SC) 2006
214 MAYANK KHURANA MNR (UPSEAT-7264) 2006
215 VIDHU BHATT AIEEE ~ 16000 (UP) 2006
216 NIHARIKA DHULEKAR MNR (UPSEAT ~ 19500) 2006
217 AKASH GUPTA BVP (MEDI), MBBS ~ 11000 2006
218 AKANKSHA GUPTA BVP (MEDI), MBBS ~ 13000 2006
219 NIMISHA GUPTA BVP (MEDI), MBBS ~ 17000 2006
220 RAJAT MODI UPSEAT - 761 2006
221 ANJANA YADAV AIEEE - 586 (UP - G) 2006
222 ANSHUL KHARE AIEEE ~ 15000 2006
223 MANUPRIYA NAGARIA MNR ~ 2000 (G) 2006
224 PRIYANKA AGARWAL CAT - 93 (G) & UPSEAT - 1551 2006
225 SAMRIDDHI PATHAK MNR - 578 (G) 2006
226 YATENDRA GUPTA IIT - 5246  2006
227 ABHISHEK AGARWAL IIT - 1990 2006
228 DEEPIKA KAPOOR KARNATAKA, BELGAM - 389 2006
229 KULDEEP SINGH CPMT - 1029 (SC) 2006
230 KESHAV GOYAL CBSE PMT - 896 2006
231 VIKAS KHURANA IIT 2006
232 DINESH K. KUSHWAHA IIT 2006
233 RAHUL AGARWAL IIT 2006
234 VISHAL SAGAR IIT 2006
235 PRANAY PANDEY IIT - 3009 2006
236 KUNAL PRAKASH IIT - 3311 2006
237 ARUN AHUJA IIT - 1610 2007
238 SAURABH GUPTA IIT -  1812 2007
239 AAKANKSHA OMAR UPTU 2008
240 ABHAS GUPTA AIEEE 2008
241 ABHINAY AGARWAL UPTU 2008
242 ADITYA NARAYAN RAJPOOT UPTU 2008
243 AKASHDEEP SINGH UPTU 2008
244 ANIMESH RAWAT AIEEE 2008
245 ARPIT AGARWAL AIEEE 2008
246 ARPIT GOYAL IIT 2008
247 ARUNEET TRIPATHI AIEEE 2008
248 DEEKSHA AGRAWAL UPTU 2008
249 DEEPANKAR BOUDH AIEEE 2008
250 GAURAV AGARWAL AIEEE 2008
251 HARSH KUMAR MANGTANI AIEEE 2008
252 ISHAN AGARWAL AIEEE 2008
253 ISHAN KAUSHIK AIEEE 2008
254 ISHU GUPTA AIEEE 2008
255 KULDEEP SINGH AIEEE 2008
256 MAYUR AGARWAL UPTU 2008
257 MOHD TAHIR HASHMI AIEEE 2008
258 MOHOMMED AAMIR AIEEE 2008
259 MONIKA JAIN AIEEE 2008
260 NITIN KUMAR AGARWAL AIEEE 2008
261 PALLAVI VERMA AIEEE 2008
262 PEEYUSH BHARDWAJ AIEEE 2008
263 PRABAL KAUSHAL AIEEE 2008
264 PRAFFUL KUMAR TRIVEDI AIEEE 2008
265 PRATYAY PANDEY AIEEE 2008
266 PRATYUSH PACHAURI AIEEE 2008
267 RAHUL YADAV AIEEE 2008
268 RAJAT SHRIVASTAVA UPTU 2008
269 RITIKA KANCHAN AIEEE 2008
270 SAKSHI BHATNAGAR AIEEE 2008
271 SANKET VYAS AIEEE 2008
272 SATENDRA SINGH GOUR AIEEE 2008
273 SAURABH GARG UPTU 2008
274 SAURABH SINGH IIT 2008
275 SHAHJAR JOGI BIT 2008
276 SHUBHAM AGARWAL AIEEE 2008
277 SOUMYA TIWARI AIEEE 2008
278 SOMYA GUPTA AIEEE 2008
279 VAIBHAV SAGAR AIEEE 2008
280 VAIBHAV SINGH PARIHAR AIEEE 2008
281 VED RAJ CHATURVEDI AIEEE 2008
282 AVI NAGAICH AIEEE 2008
283 HARSHIT AGARWAL UPTU 2008
284 SHIVAM TIWARI AIEEE 2008
285 MONA RAI CPMT 2008
286 RASHMI NIRANJAN CPMT 2008
287 VYOM SHARAN CPMT 2008
288 SHALU SAHU CPMT 2008
289 VISHAKHA AGARWAL CPMT 2008
290 AARUNI SHUKLA B.TECH (IT) 2009
291 ABHIHARSH TIWARI B.E  2009
292 MOHIT JOSHI B.E  2009
293 NISHANT KAUSHIK B.TECH 2009
294 SURABHI KAPIL B.TECH 2009
295 YASH GODHWANI B.TECH 2009
296 NEELAM AHUJA IIT -JEE (993) 2010
297 ADITI GUPTA IIT -JEE (8071) 2010
298 SHUBHAM BANSAL IIT -JEE (1065) 2010
299 MANAS SRIVASTAVA B.TECH (GOA) 2010
300 MOHIT SAHU IIT-ROORKEE 2010
301 DHRUV  JAIN B.TECH -GURGAON 2010
302 SMITA RAI B.TECH - JHANSI 2010
303 ANKITA JAIN B.TECH - JHANSI 2010
304 ANUPAM PATHAK B.TECH - SAGAR 2010
305 AYUSH NIGAM  AIEEE   2010
306 SAURABH KUMAR GARG B.TECH - KANPUR 2010
307 VIDHAN JAIN B.TECH 2010
308 MRITUNJAY SINGH B.TECH - MATHURA 2010
309 SAMEER  PATEL B.TECH - MATHURA 2010
310 SAKSHI GUPTA B.TECH - BHOPAL 2010
311 JANAK KAUSHAL AIEEE(20300) 2010
312 YASH SHUKLA B.TECH 2010
313 AMAN GUPTA B.TECH 2010
314 ROHIT KUMAR NAYAK B.TECH - BHOPAL 2010
315 ASTHA TIWARI AIMS 2010
316 AMIT MEHRA B.TECH   2010
317 SIDDHARTH CHAKRABORTY B.TECH   2010
318 VAISHALI AGARWAL B.TECH -AGRA 2010
319 ARPITA ADJARIYA AIEEE 2010
320 AYUSH SRIVASTAVA IIT 2010
321 NEHA AGARWAL B.TECH   2010
322 PRANJUL SINGH B.TECH 2010
323 SHRADDHA SINGHAL B.TECH -NOIDA 2010
324 ARUMIT KAYASTHA B.TECH - LUCKNOW 2010
325 MOHD. TAHA B.TECH-LUCKNOW 2010
326 SIDDHANT AGNIHOTRI B.TECH-BANGLORE 2010
327 ABHAY AWASTHI B.TECH-PILLANI 2010
328 PRIYA AGARWAL BBA-BU. JHANSI 2010
329 ANKITA SAIN BBA-GWALIOR 2010
330 AMAN DEEP SAHU BBA-JHANSI 2010
331 SOMYA AGARWAL B.TECH-BHOPAL 2010
332 AMIT SARAOGI CPT QUALIFIED 2010
333 ANUSHRI AGARWAL CPT QUALIFIED 2010
334 MANSI AGARWAL CPT QUALIFIED 2010
335 VICKY KHIYANI CPT QUALIFIED 2010
336 VISHWAS  BAJPAI CPT QUALIFIED 2010
337 MANISHA  SINORYA CPT QUALIFIED 2010
338 ANKIT VERMA CPT QUALIFIED 2010
339 AVNI KASHYAP CPMT 2010
340 JUHI SHARAN MBBS-MAHARASHTRA 2010
341 SOUMITRA DUBEY CS-DELHI 2010
342 SAHIL SAHNI HM-PUSA 2010
343 MOHIT AGARWAL IIT 2010
344 PALAK JAIN B.TECH-LUCKNOW 2010
345 PRABAL AGARWAL IIT   2010
346 MEGHA KHARE B.TECH-LUCKNOW 2010
347 GLORY AGARWAL B.TECH 2010
348 SONAM AGARWAL B.TECH-JHANSI 2010
349 DHAWAL  KALRA B.E.-LUCKNOW 2010
350 AKASH DEEP B.TECH-NOIDA 2010
351 PRASANN SAMADHIYA B.TECH-BHOPAL 2010
352 ANURAG RAJPOOT B.TECH 2010
353 AKASH GUPTA UPTU(42000) 2010
354 SHAILENDRA  GUPTA B.TECH-BHOPAL 2010
355 RUPIKA GOYAL B.TECH 2010
356 ADITYA  KUMAR DWIVEDI B.TECH-AGRA 2010
357 ANCHIT AGARWAL B.TECH-GWALIOR 2010
358 AYUSH PATEL B.TECH-MUZAFFAR NAGAR 2010
359 AMAN KHARYA VIT,UPTU, IIT- 8421 (2012) 2011
360 UTKARSH RAWAT VIT, UPSEE-6050 2011
361 SUPRABHAT THAKKAR UPSEE, UPTU 2011
362 NIHARIKA BASRANI UPTU-5000 2011
363 NIKHIL VERMA UPTU-15000 2011
364 PAYAL GUPTA UPTU-40573 2011
365 RIDHI JAIN UPTU-3000 2011
366 SAHAJPREET SINGH UPTU-26000 2011
367 SHIPRA SENGAR UPTU-8561,SRM 2011
368 SHWETANGI GOYAL UPTU-20000 2011
369 AKSHAY VIRMANI UPTU-32000 2011
370 HARSHIT GUPTA UPTU-39000 2011
371 SANCHIT GUPTA UPTU-54000 2011
372 SHIVAM AGARWAL UPTU-13000 2011
373 SHUBHAM GUPTA UPTU-11000 2011
374 NEHA GUPTA UPTU-18000 2011
375 AHINSA JAIN UPTU-6000 2011
376 NISHA SINGH UPTU-2009 2011
377 AKSHITA SRIVASTAVA UPTU-42000 2011
378 OSHIN QURESHI UPTU-900 2011
379 AKASH AGARWAL UPTU-32000 2011
380 ADARSH DUBEY UPTU-26000 2011
381 ANURAG GUPTA UPTU-20000 2011
382 SHILPI WAKANKAR UPTU 2011
383 AARUSHI SRIVASTAVA UPTU-3000 2011
384 NIKITA ROY UPTU-3000 2011
385 NAVNEET PIPRAIYA AIEEE 2011
386 SHRISHTI GUPTA UPTU-7000 2011
387 PREETI VERMA AIR HOSTESS 2011
388 AMAN  YADAV UPTU-29726, AIEEE 2012
389 ANIKA GOEL CPMT-40000 2012
390 ANUBHA CHAUBE BDS-1847, CPMT-10000 2012
391 AYUSHI SINHA UPTU, AIEEE-325046 2012
392 DIVYARTH SINGH RATHOR BBA-AMITY NEW DELHI 2012
393 HIMANGI BHOJWANI CPMT-25000 2012
394 KHUSBOO AGARWAL AIEEE-295078 2012
395 NAMAN BANSAL UPTU 2012
396 PALLAVI GANGWANI CPMT-8000 2012
397 PRANJUL TIWARI UPTU-10035 2012
398 PRIYANKA AHIRWAR AIEEE 2012
399 RADHIKA AGARWAL CPMT-30000 2012
400 SALONI SINGHAL CPMT-4000  2012
401 SHIVANGI SINGH UPTU-3600 2012
402 SHUBHAM YADAV UPTU-8000 2012
403 SONALI AGARWAL AIEEE-600000 2012
404 AADARSH INDURKHYA UPTU-2448, AIEEE 2012
405 AKANKSHA LIKHDHARI UPTU-32000, MPPET-31000 2012
406 AKSHIT CHANGANI UPTU-83000 2012
407 ANCHITA SACHAN UPTU-20202 2012
408 ANKIT GOYAL UPTU-29239, AIEEE-433000 2012
409 AYUSH YADAV UPTU-4782 2012
410 DOLLY SAHU UPTU-27705, AIEEE-100000 2012
411 HARSHITA  SETH UPTU-20000 2012
412 KARISHMA KHAN UPTU-6301 2012
413 KAUSHIK RAJ SINGH AIEEE-57000 2012
414 KRISHNA PAL RAJPUT UPTU-742, AIEEE-20140 2012
415 KRITI AGARWAL UPTU-22100 2012
416 MOHIT AGARWAL UPTU-15000, AIEEE-10000 2012
417 NAMAN  KUMAR AGARWAL IIT-6463, UPTU-437, AIEEE-6100 2012
418 NILAY PRAKASH  PACHAURI UPTU-24000 2012
419 NISHA  DUBEY UPTU-22300 2012
420 OSHIN AGARWAL IIT-8499, UPTU-86, AIEEE-2604 2012
421 PARIDHI  SHIVHARE CLAT(LAW)-2495 2012
422 PRASHANK SINGH YADAV AIEEE-40000 2012
423 PRIYANKA AGARWAL UPTU-31000,MPPET-29000,AIEEE-70000 2012
424 RAJ KUNWAR  SINGH UPTU-37000,AIEEE-200000 2012
425 RAKHI  JAIN UPTU-26000, MPPET-15404 2012
426 RITIK AGARWAL UPTU-6000 2012
427 SAHIB SINGH SACHDEVA UPTU-4500, AIEEE-40000 2012
428 SHIVAM NIKHRA UPTU-25000, AIEEE-300000 2012
429 SHIVANSHU GUPTA AIEEE-20000 2012
430 SHLOK GUPTA UPTU-941, AIEEE-23000 2012
431 SHRUTI KAPOOR AIEEE-16000 2012
432 SUHANI JAIN UPTU-15048, MPPET-7000,AIEEE-10830 2012
433 VAIBHAV  GUPTA UPTU-21000, UPSEE-21000 2012
434 VANSHIKA AGARWAL UPTU-40000, SRM-36000 2012
435 ABHISHEK RAWAT MASS COMUN.-MUMBAI 2012
436 KAJOL PAMNANI BBA-GWALIOR 2012
437 PRIYANKA KESWANI BBA-INDORE 2012
438 SHIVA GAUTAM BBA-GHAZIABAD 2012
439 SHRUTI TIWARI BBA-JAIPUR 2012
440 VEDANT  AGARWAL NCHMCT-2000 2012
441 ABHIJEET JAIN UPTU-45000 2013
442 ANURAG RAJPOOT UPTU-30000, AIEEE-69 2013
443 ASHITH SASI UPTU-38000 2013
444 ASHU AGARWAL UPTU-10410 2013
445 ATISHAY JAIN UPTU-40000 2013
446 MAYANK JHA UPTU-20000 2013
447 TARANG AGARWAL MPPET-18000 2013
448 AKANSHA GANDHI UPCPMT-355 2013
449 FARHEEN JAMAL UPTU-1300, CPMT-636 2013
450 MUSKAN CHADDHA UPTU-214 2013
451 PARUL VERMA UPTU-36  2013
452 SONAKSHI DUBEY UPTU-543 2013
453 UTKARSH SINGH UPTU-753 2013
454 APOORVA GUPTA UPTU-1830, ARCKTECK-12200 2013
455 ARIHANT JAIN UPTU-16000 2013
456 ARPAN PARASHAR UPTU-50000 2013
457 ARPIT GAUR UPTU-12487 2013
458 ASHHAR KHAN UPTU-22000 2013
459 AYUSH PANDEY UPTU-15000 2013
460 AYUSHI AGARWAL UPTU-1750 2013
461 CHITVAN GOYAL JEE MAIN-166, UPSEEE-882, VIT-275 2013
462 GRASHA KHIYANI VIT-PASS-11000 2013
463 KARTIK DUBEY UPTU-32275 2013
464 KARTIKEYA SAHAJWANI MPPET-11786 2013
465 KHUSHBOO NEEKHRA ADV.-4413, 3500 (GEN.) 2013
466 KRITI JAIN IIT-110, BITS-250 2013
467 MADHUR GARG JEE MAIN-91, UPTU-3294 2013
468 MAYUR SAVITA VIT-6500, UPTU-10700 2013
469 MITANSHU GUPTA UPTU-13420, BITS-246 2013
470 NIDHI AGARWAL UPTU-18000 2013
471 NIKITA JAIN UPTU-779 2013
472 PRAKHAR SINGHAL UPTU-48000 2013
473 SHREYASH AGARWAL JEE MAIN-253, UPTU-101 2013
474 SIDDHARTH JAIN UPTU-20000 2013
475 SUDHANSHU DHAWAL UPTU-21000 2013
476 TARUL AGARWAL IIT MAIN - 165, UPTU-1000 2013
477 TUSHAR AGARWAL IIT MAIN - 130, UPTU-8000 2013
478 VIDHI BHATNAGAR UPTU-2000 2013
479 VIKAS TRIPATHI UPTU-15112 2013
480 AAKRITI CHADDHA PEARL ACADEMY JAIPUR - JEWELLERY DESIGN 2014
481 ABHILASHA  UPPAL BBA, JHANSI 2014
482 AKASH  KODWANI IIT MAINS - 92 MARKS, B.TECH 2014
483 AMAN  AGARWAL BBA - BANGALORE 2014
484 ANAHITA  SINGH UPTU-9000 2014
485 ANCHIT  GARG HOTEL MANG.-I.H.M. ORANGABAD 2014
486 ANKIT  SHRIVASTAVA IIT MAINS - 92 MARKS 2014
487 ANKUR  TRIPATHI UPTU- 85000 2014
488 ANMOL  CHATURVEDI UPTU -26000 2014
489 ANURAG  PANDEY SET -  QUALIFIED, IIM - INDORE 2014
490 APAL  GARG BBA, I.I.M.-INDORE 2014
491 ARJUN  BHATIA C.A.- INDORE  2014
492 ARYAN  NIRANJAN UPTU (B.TECH)-29000 2014
493 ASHUTOSH  YADAV JEE (MAINS) - 80MARKS, UPTU 2014
494 AYUSHI  JAIN AIEEE-118MARKS , UPTU 2014
495 AYUSHI  SINGHAL BBA 2014
496 CHESTHA  GARG B.B.A. - INDORE 2014
497 DHEERAJ   BHATIA UPTU-2919 2014
498 DIVYANSHU  AGARWAL B.TECH (V.I.T.) - VALLORE 2014
499 DIYA  MITRA BBA 2014
500 FAISAL   QURESHI CA - DELHI UNIVERSITY 2014
501 HARSH   GUPTA L.L.B.-INDORE 2014
502 HARSHIT  YADAV B.TECH - NOIDA 2014
503 HIMANSHI  TRIPATHI CA-INDORE 2014
504 HIMANSHU  SHARMA B.B.A. (RAWATPURA-DATIA) 2014
505 KARTIK  KHANWALKAR UPTU - 31000 2014
506 KARTIKEY SINGH RATHORE B.TECH (V.I.T.) - VALLORE 2014
507 KASHISH  GUPTA CA- AMITY, LUCKNOW 2014
508 LAKSH  MANOCHA SET-QUALIFIED, CLAT - INDORE 2014
509 MADHUSOODAN  YADAV UPTU-296036 2014
510 MANSI  GARG B.TECH - INDORE 2014
511 MAYANK   PRABHAKAR UPTU-34000 2014
512 MEENAKSHI  NAGARIA TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY-GOVT.POLY.WOMEN-GWL 2014
513 NISHI   JAIN AIEEE-116 MARKS 2014
514 OSHIN  GUPTA IIT MAINS - 125 MARKS 2014
515 PARAG  GUPTA B.TECH.-TAMILNADU 2014
516 PARVA  KHARE UPTU - 50000, B.TECH. 2014
517 PRAKHAR SAHU UPTU, B.TECH.-MATHURA 2014
518 PRANJAL  GUPTA UPTU, B.TECH. 2014
519 PRASHANT  SHARMA UPTU, B.TECH.-(DELHI UNIV.) 2014
520 PRATTYUSH  SARAVGI UPTU-13000, B.TECH 2014
521 PRIYA  AGARWAL UPTU-33000 RANK, B.TECH - GHAZIABAD 2014
522 PRIYA  NARANG BBMID-PUNE 2014
523 PRIYAKANSHI  SHARMA UPTU-12000, B.TECH. 2014
524 RAGINI  TIWARI IIT-MAINS 2014
525 RASHI   BANSAL B.TECH.-JAIPUR MODI UNIVERSITY 2014
526 RISHAV  AGARWAL B.TECH., UPTU-16540 2014
527 RITIKA  AGARWAL B.TECH.,MEDICAPS (INDORE) 2014
528 RIYA  SINGH B.TECH-GALGOTIA UNIVERSITY 2014
529 RUKHSAR  ALI MEDICAL (PIPR) DELHI - AKASH INST. 2014
530 SAHIL  QURESHI NIFT/PEARL EXAM., FASHION DESIGNING. 2014
531 SALONI  AGARWAL C.A. INDORE  2014
532 SANAT  DUBEY JEE, B.TECH.(DELHI UNIV.) 2014
533 SARTHAK  SARAN GOEL B.TECH-GLA (MATHURA) 2014
534 SATYAM  GOYAL B.M.S. (DELHI UNIV.) 2014
535 SEJAL  GUPTA I.I.T.-KOTA, B.TECH. 2014
536 SHALINI  VERMA B.TECH - KANPUR 2014
537 SHILPI  SHARMA UPPMT-MEDICAL 2014
538 SHIVAM  AGARWAL IIT ADV., BITS PILANI 2014
539 SHIVAM  SONI B.TECH 2014
540 SHIVANI  AGARWAL C.S.-INDORE 2014
541 SHIVI   GUPTA IIT-MAIN-103 MARKS, B.TECH.-(D.U.) 2014
542 SHREYASHI  AGARWAL B.TECH 2014
543 SHUBHAM  GOYAL B.TECH 2014
544 SHUBHAM  KUSHWAHA B.TECH, UPSEE 2014
545 SHUBHI   NIGAM IIT-MAINS-74 MARKS 2014
546 SIDDHARTH  SACHAN B.TECH-HBTI KANPUR, UPTU-2676 2014
547 SOMYA  GOSWAMI BVP (PUNE), B.B.A. 2014
548 TARUN  AGARWAL N.D.A., SCRA 2014
549 TRAPTI  SHUKLA B.TECH, VIT-15000 2014
550 UNMESH RAJ SHRIVASTAVA B.B.A.-BANARAS HINDU UNIV. 2014
551 VAIBHAV  AGARWAL UPTU-4541 2014
552 VAIBHAV PRAKASH PATAIRIYA UPTU 2014
553 VAISHALI  GUPTA UPCPMT 2014
554 VARSHA  SAHU B.TECH (UPTU) 2014
555 VASU  TANDON UPTU-B.TECH SRM UNIVERSITY 2014
556 ABHISHEK JAIN UPTU (RANK-8000), BIET (RANK-7000) 2015
557 ABHISHEK KHARE IIT-MAINS (MARKS-81), UPTU (RANK-40000) 2015
558 ADITYA PANDEY IIT-MAINS (MARKS-17), UPTU (RANK-16000) 2015
559 AJAY YADAV UPTU (RANK-50000), JEE-MAINS (MARKS-60) 2015
560 ALOK PANDEY IIT-MAINS (MARKS-110) 2015
561 AMRITANSH KUMAR B.Sc., IIT-MAINS (M-90), UPTU-(RANKS-5700) 2015
562 ANKITA NIRANJAN BBA - DEHRADUN 2015
563 ARIF KHAN B.TECH. DELHI, UPTU (RANK-327) 2015
564 ASHI GUPTA IIT, UPTU (2500 GEN) 2015
565 ASHUTOSH MISHRA IIT (MARKS-45), UPTU (RANK-235) 2015
566 CHHAVI GUPTA UPTU-RANK-4850, IIT-RANK-5000 2015
567 GURLEEN CHAWLA B.A./LLB-PUNE 2015
568 GURLEEN KAUR BAHRI BBA-LUCKNOW/MBA-AMITY UNIV. 2015
569 HIMANSHU AGRAWAL UPTU-RANK-2300, COACHING-JHANSI 2015
570 KAJAL RAI UPTU-RANK-15600, B.SC. (DU) 2015
571 MANU SHIWANI DESIGNER-DEHRADUN 2015
572 MRINAL SANGYA IIT-MARKS-63, UPTU (RANK-18432) 2015
573 MUSKAN GUPTA L.L.B.-PUNE 2015
574 NAINCY AGARWAL IIT MAIN-(M-72), UPTU (RANK-5900) 2015
575 NAKUL KUMAR JHA M.B.B.S.-(CHAINA) -DAILYAN 2015
576 NANCY NEEKHRA I.L.S. - LAW PUNE 2015
577 NITIN LIKHDHARI
(MR.SANJEEV LIKHDHARI)
ARCHITECT (INDORE) 2015
578 PIYUSH YADAV IIT MAIN-MARKS-75 2015
579 PRANSHI AGARWAL B.B.A. (PUNE) 2015
580 PRANSHU PANDEY B.TECH 2015
581 PUSHPIT AGARWAL I.I.T.-MAIN-(M-42), UPTU-RANK-70000 2015
582 RAHUL JHA B.TECH (GOVT. COLLEGE),  2015
583 RAM DWIVEDI IIT-MAIN-M-88, B.Sc. HON. MATHS (D.U.) 2015
584 RASHMI SAHU B.TECH (KANPUR),  2015
585 RENI JAIN L.L.B. (AMU), B.TECH (D.U.), UPTU-RANK-20000 2015
586 RITIKA KANSORIYA I.I.T. (M-80), UPTU (RANK-99000), B.TECH (D.U.) 2015
587 ROHIT SINGH M.B.B.S.-DELHI 2015
588 SHIVAM GUPTA B.TECH LNCT BHOPAL 2015
589 SHREYASH GUPTA B.B.A. GLA MATHURE 2015
590 SHUBHANCHI JAIN CPMT 2015
591 SOHAIL AHMAD MARCHANT NAVY (RANK.-1221) 2015
592 SUDEEP KUMAR KUSHWAHA UPTU (RANK-15000), P.TECH (JHS.) 2015
593 SUJATA YADAV NIFT (RANK-747) - DELHI UNIV. 2015
594 SWATI MISHRA UPTU-R-19000, B.Sc. (D.U.) 2015
595 URJIT UPTU (R-6510) 2015
596 YASH KATHEL B.B.A. AR B.B.M. DELHI UNIV., I.P. D.U. 2015
597 ZEBA QURESHI B.TECH. (RAJ.), UPTU (R-43200) 2015
598 ANSHUL KUMAR KANAUJIA B.TECH, NODIA 2016
599 AYUSH AGARWAL B.TECH 2016
600 AYUSH DIXIT VIT-B.TECH 2016
601 AYUSHI GUPTA B.TECH, MITS, GWALIOR 2016
602 HRITIK JAIN B.TECH, MVIT, BANGLORE 2016
603 RITIK GUPTA MBBS, AMS, DELHI 2016
604 SACHIN PAHARIYA MBBS   2016
605 SHIV DUTT YADAV B.TECH 2016
606 SHRIYANKA AGARWAL MBBS 2016
607 ADITYA PANDEY B.TECH, KIT, KANPUR 2016
608 ANIKET AGARWAL B.TECH, GLA MATHURA 2016
609 DEEPAK SINGH RAJPOOT B.TECH, IPU, DEHRADUN 2016
610 PULKIT NATH TIWARI C.S. SRM UNIV. 2016
611 SANKALP GUPTA B.TECH, MIT, PUNE 2016
612 SHIKHAR BAJPAI HONOURS ECO, DU 2016
613 VISHAL VERMA B.TECH,GLA MATHURA 2016
614 PRAGYA SONI BBA, INDAR ITS 2016
615 RISHIKA GARG LAW/ILS PUNE 2016
616 SHUBHI JAIN HONOURS ECO, DU 2016
617 ABHAY SINGH BBA, UPES, DEHRADUN 2016
618 HARJYOT SINGH SALH BBA, GWALIOR 2016
619 PRAFFUL RAWAT BBA, SRI, DATIA 2016
620 ANUBHAV DUBEY B.TECH, PUNJAB 2016
621 AYUSH BANSAL BBA 2016
622 ANURAG KHARE B.TECH 2016
623 AYUSHI SHRIVASTAVA B.TECH 2016
624 HIMANSHU CHANDRANI LLB JHANSI 2016
625 NIKIT ARORA B.TECH (MECH.) 2016
626 PRIYANSHI AGARWAL B.TECH 2016
627 SAMARTH PATWARI BBA, ITM, INDORE 2016
628 RITIKA LAHARIYA B.TECH, BHOPAL 2016
629 AARTI JAIN NDA 2017
630 ABHISHEK KR. PRAJAPATI MBBS 2017
631 ADITYA GUPTA B.COM. - DU & CA 2017
632 AKASHDEEP VED LAW- AMITY (NOIDA) 2017
633 AMAN SARAOGI B.TECH 2017
634 ANAND SONI BBA 2017
635 ANUDEEP TIWARI LAW- AMITY (NOIDA) 2017
636 ARPAN SHRIVASTAVA MBBS 2017
637 AYUSH GUPTA BBA 2017
638 DISHA KAPOOR AME (AIRCRAFT ENGG.) 2017
639 HARSH MATHUR B.TECH - MUMBAI 2017
640 HARSHIT PATERIYA B.TECH 2017
641 KASHISH KHAN BBA (HONS.) 2017
642 KRASHMITA AGARWAL BBA - JHANSI 2017
643 LIPIKA NAGARIA BBA WITH LLB - PUNE 2017
644 MANAS PAMNANI BBA WITH LLB - PUNE 2017
645 MEHUL CHATURVEDI CA - INDORE 2017
646 MOHD. SAHIL KHAN B.ARCH. - LUCKNOW 2017
647 NAVEEN PUROHIT B.TECH 2017
648 NIKHIL TIWARI B.TECH - MMM GORAKHPUR 2017
649 NITESH AGARWAL BBA- SYMBOSIS PUNE 2017
650 PRANJAL AGARWAL B.COM. & CA 2017
651 RITVIK SINGH RATHORE B.TECH - JAIPUR 2017
652 ROCHAK GARG BBA - GALGOTIA G.NOIDA 2017
653 SACHIT BANSAL BBA - BU JHANSI 2017
654 SAHIL GUPTA BBA- DELHI 2017
655 SAMARTH GOYAL BBA - AMITY NOIDA 2017
656 SARTHAK PARASHAR BBA - AMITY NOIDA 2017
657 SATYAM SINGHAL B.TECH - DELHI 2017
658 SAURABH BAMNERA B.ARCH. 2017
659 SHIVANGI SAHU B.TECH - DELHI 2017
660 SHUBHI VERMA BA LLB - LUCKNOW 2017
661 TANMAY JAIN B.ARCH. 2017
662 VEDIKA AGARWAL BCA 2017
663 VIKALP GUPTA BBA - DOON BUSINESS SCHOOL 2017
664 VIPIN YADAV AIR FORCE 2017
665 YAMAN SAHU BBA - DELHI 2017

 

ABSTRACT
I.I.T. ENGINEERING  COLLEGES   442
MEDICAL COLLEGES   74
OTHER PROFESSIONAL COLLEGES 149
TOTAL   665

 

UPTU: Uttar Pradesh Technical Univeristy
AIEEE: All India Engg. Entrance Examination
B. ARCH: B. Architecture
CPT: Common Proficiency Test
BIT: Birla Institute of Technology
IIT: Institute of Information Technology
CPMT: Combined Pre Medical Test
CS Company Secretary
CA Charted Accountant
HM Hotel Management
BBA Becholer of Business Administration
 
 
 
 
 
Shri K.N Singh
Board of Patrons
Dr. D.V Kapur
Board of Patrons
Shri B.K Goswami
Board of Patrons
Lite Dr. (Pt.) Vishwanth Sharma
Founder
Board of Trustees
Shri Anurag Sharma
Chairman
Board of Trustees
Mrs. Shalini Bhargava
Managing Trustee
Board of Trustees
Padma Shri. Prakash Singh
Trustee
Board of Trustees
Air Commodore K.L.Bhatia
Trustee
Board of Trustees
Shri Satish Bhasin
Trustee
Board of Trustees
Shri Tribhuvan Singh Bhoj
Trustee
Board of Trustees
Col. B.D.Dangwal
Hon. Secretary
Board of Trustees
Managing Trustee

Labore et virtue. The terms of our trust dictum, hard work and moral excellence,.......

Founder’s Message

Our earnest endeavour to project the vision and mission of our Trust in the areas of education, human service, culture and spirituality.....

 
 

 

© Rani Laxmibai Group of Public Schools